• Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    vr 16-nov. 22:30Andarinyo 3 - Robur et Velocitas 1EERBEEK
    vr 16-nov. 19:30SV Twello 1 - Robur et Velocitas 3TWELLO
    za 17-nov. 15:30Robur et Velocitas 2 - SP Teuge 3APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 18:00Robur et Velocitas 2 - Stevo 2APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 14:30FC Zutphen JO19-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO19-1ZUTPHEN
    za 17-nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 - KCVO JO19-1APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-3 - Schalkhaar JO19-2APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-1 - WHC JO17-1APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 15:05Robur et Velocitas JO17-3 - Epe JO17-2APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-4EDE GLD
    za 17-nov. 12:45Voorwaarts T JO17-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-5TWELLO
    za 17-nov. 12:30Eerbeekse Boys JO17-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-6EERBEEK
    za 17-nov. 13:15Robur et Velocitas JO17-7 - Schalkhaar JO17-8APELDOORN
    za 17-nov. 11:45Epe JO15-1G - Robur et Velocitas JO15-1EPE
    za 17-nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-2 - SV Twello JO15-1APELDOORN
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas 2 - Beekbergen 22 - 18
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas 2 - csv Apeldoorn 21 - 2
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas JO17-2 - Oene JO17-12 - 1
    10 nov.WSV JO17-3 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-38 - 0
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas JO17-4 - Hoevelaken JO17-23 - 0
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas JO17-5 - Groen Wit '62 JO17-23 - 2
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas JO17-6 - Albatross JO17-23 - 0
    10 nov.Robur et Velocitas JO15-1 - Nunspeet JO15-12 - 4
    10 nov.Woezik JO14-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO14-1G7 - 1
    11 nov.SV Vaassen 2 - Robur et Velocitas 31 - 1
    11 nov.De Kieviten 2 - Robur et Velocitas 44 - 1
    11 nov.WSV 9 - Robur et Velocitas 52 - 5
    11 nov.Robur et Velocitas VE1 - Eerbeekse Boys VE16 - 1
    12 nov.Robur et Velocitas 2 - Beekbergen 112 - 9
    14 nov.Robur et Velocitas 4 - Apeldoornse Boys 24 - 7
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen