• Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    wo 12-dec. 19:30Robur et Velocitas 4 - Andarinyo 5APELDOORN
    vr 14-dec. 21:00DAVO 4 - Robur et Velocitas 2DEVENTER
    za 15-dec. 15:30Robur et Velocitas 2 - FC RDC 2APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 15:00SDV Barneveld JO19-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO19-1BARNEVELD
    za 15-dec. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 - Beekbergen JO19-1APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-1APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-3 - Schalkhaar JO17-3APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-3 - VIOS V. JO15-1APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-4 - WSV JO15-5APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO14-3 - AZC JO14-1APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 10:00MASV JO13-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO13-3ARNHEM
    za 15-dec. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO13-5 - Beekbergen JO13-2GAPELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 11:00ZAC JO12-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO12-1ZWOLLE
    za 15-dec. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO12-4 - WSV JO12-3APELDOORN
    za 15-dec. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO11-3 - Columbia JO11-2APELDOORN
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 dec.Helios 2 - Robur et Velocitas 24 - 2
    8 dec.Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 - csv Apeldoorn JO19-22 - 4
    8 dec.Unicum JO17-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-11 - 1
    8 dec.Robur et Velocitas JO17-2 - KCVO JO17-11 - 3
    8 dec.Robur et Velocitas JO17-3 - FC RDC JO17-10 - 2
    8 dec.Robur et Velocitas JO17-4 - Albatross JO17-13 - 5
    8 dec.Robur et Velocitas JO17-6 - Groen Wit '62 JO17-22 - 6
    8 dec.Robur et Velocitas JO15-1 - Unicum JO15-11 - 5
    8 dec.Sportclub Deventer JO15-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO15-20 - 2
    8 dec.Voorwaarts T JO15-2G - Robur et Velocitas JO15-31 - 6
    9 dec.Helios 1 - Robur et Velocitas 14 - 2
    9 dec.Avanti W. 2 - Robur et Velocitas 22 - 0
    9 dec.WSV 5 - Robur et Velocitas 33 - 0
    9 dec.Robur et Velocitas 4 - FC Jeugd 33 - 4
    10 dec.sv Orderbos 2 - Robur et Velocitas 511 - 8
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen