• Programma Jeugd Pupillen JO08 t/m JO13 Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    19-09-2020 08:30WHC JO11-2Robur et Velocitas JO11-2
    19-09-2020 08:30ZAC JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-1
    19-09-2020 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO9-3Robur et Velocitas JO9-4
    19-09-2020 08:45SP Teuge JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-2
    19-09-2020 08:45Schalkhaar JO13-3Robur et Velocitas JO13-3
    19-09-2020 09:00Activia JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-6
    19-09-2020 09:00Wissel JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-4
    19-09-2020 09:45SP Teuge JO10-2Robur et Velocitas JO10-2
    19-09-2020 10:00Oene JO10-2GRobur et Velocitas JO10-4
    19-09-2020 10:30Nunspeet JO13-1Robur et Velocitas JO13-1
    19-09-2020 11:00V en L JO11-1GRobur et Velocitas JO11-4
    19-09-2020 11:15DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-1
    26-09-2020 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-3Robur et Velocitas JO13-2
    26-09-2020 08:45Victoria Boys JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-3
    26-09-2020 09:00Orderbos JO10-1GRobur et Velocitas JO10-3
    26-09-2020 09:30WSV JO8-1Robur et Velocitas JO8-1
    26-09-2020 09:45SP Teuge JO10-1Robur et Velocitas JO10-1
    26-09-2020 09:45Groen Wit '62 JO11-1Robur et Velocitas JO11-1
    26-09-2020 10:00csv Apeldoorn JO11-5Robur et Velocitas JO11-5
    26-09-2020 10:00Wissel JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-5
    26-09-2020 10:45Columbia JO11-1GRobur et Velocitas JO11-3
    26-09-2020 11:00Voorwaarts T JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-5
    26-09-2020 11:00Apeldoornse Boys JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-3
    26-09-2020 11:15Activia JO13-1GRobur et Velocitas JO13-4
    03-10-2020 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO10-4Robur et Velocitas JO10-2
    03-10-2020 08:30SML JO8-1Robur et Velocitas JO8-1
    03-10-2020 08:45Albatross JO9-2Robur et Velocitas JO9-4
    03-10-2020 09:00Epe JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-5
    03-10-2020 09:00VIOS V. JO10-3GRobur et Velocitas JO10-4
    03-10-2020 09:00VIOS V. JO11-1Robur et Velocitas JO11-4
    03-10-2020 09:00Columbia JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-2
    03-10-2020 09:45Groen Wit '62 JO9-1Robur et Velocitas JO9-1
    03-10-2020 09:45Groen Wit '62 JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-2
    03-10-2020 10:00SDC Putten JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-1
    03-10-2020 10:00EZC '84 JO12-1GRobur et Velocitas JO12-4
    03-10-2020 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO13-1Robur et Velocitas JO13-1
    03-10-2020 10:30Colmschate '33 JO13-2Robur et Velocitas JO13-3
    03-10-2020 10:45Columbia JO12-2Robur et Velocitas JO12-3