• Uitslagen Pupillen JO08 tm JO13

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    21 sep. 10:45Columbia JO11-1GRobur et Velocitas JO11-27 - 2
    21 sep. 10:30Zeewolde JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-32 - 6
    21 sep. 10:30Albatross JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-22 - 7
    21 sep. 10:15IJVV JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-12 - 5
    21 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-6FC RDC JO12-28 - 1
    21 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO11-1SC Genemuiden JO11-10 - 12
    21 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO13-2WSV JO13-31 - 0
    21 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-4Robur et Velocitas JO12-510 - 2
    21 sep. 08:45SC Klarenbeek JO11-1Robur et Velocitas JO11-34 - 2
    21 sep. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO11-4csv Apeldoorn JO11-52 - 5
    21 sep. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-6Robur et Velocitas JO13-40 - 6
    16 sep. 19:00Robur et Velocitas JO13-2WSV JO13-33 - 3
    14 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO13-1SP Teuge JO13-12 - 1
    14 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-4WSV JO12-3
    14 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-1Columbia JO12-19 - 0
    14 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-6VIOS V. JO12-26 - 6
    14 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO11-1csv Apeldoorn JO11-12 - 16
    14 sep. 09:30Albatross JO11-3Robur et Velocitas JO11-40 - 9
    14 sep. 09:00SP Teuge JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-217 - 3
    14 sep. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO11-3Vaassen JO11-1G2 - 15
    14 sep. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO11-4Robur et Velocitas JO11-28 - 5
    14 sep. 08:30WSV JO12-2Robur et Velocitas JO12-34 - 8
    14 sep. 08:30WSV JO13-5Robur et Velocitas JO13-43 - 6
    14 sep. 08:30ESC JO12-2Robur et Velocitas JO12-52 - 6
    11 sep. 19:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-3SV CCW '16 JO12-12 - 3
    9 sep. 18:00WWNA JO11-1Robur et Velocitas JO11-411 - 0
  • Uitslagen Junioren JO14 t/m JO19

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    21 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-4Loenermark JO19-16 - 0
    21 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-5WSV JO17-32 - 4
    21 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-2SP Teuge JO19-11 - 3
    21 sep. 15:00SV Twello JO17-1Robur et Velocitas JO17-10 - 10
    21 sep. 14:30Emst JO17-1Robur et Velocitas JO17-310 - 0
    21 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-1VVOG JO19-12 - 3
    21 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO15-2Colmschate '33 JO15-13 - 4
    21 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-6WSV JO17-43 - 4
    21 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO14-2Berkum JO14-11 - 5
    21 sep. 13:00Schalkhaar JO15-5Robur et Velocitas JO15-42 - 2
    21 sep. 13:00SP Lochem JO14-1Robur et Velocitas JO14-4G5 - 1
    21 sep. 13:00Schalkhaar JO19-3Robur et Velocitas JO19-32 - 3
    21 sep. 12:45Groen Wit '62 JO15-4Robur et Velocitas JO15-62 - 5
    21 sep. 12:45Helios JO17-1Robur et Velocitas JO17-24 - 1
    21 sep. 12:00Woezik JO14-1Robur et Velocitas JO14-1G0 - 2
    21 sep. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-1DVC'26 JO15-13 - 1
    21 sep. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO14-3Bennekom JO14-25 - 1
    21 sep. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-3Apeldoornse Boys JO15-12 - 6
    21 sep. 11:30Victoria Boys JO17-2Robur et Velocitas JO17-40 - 15
    18 sep. 18:30WSV JO15-3Robur et Velocitas JO15-40 - 0
    14 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-1csv Apeldoorn JO17-11 - 5
    14 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-3VVOG JO17-21 - 4
    14 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-4Go Ahead Kampen JO19-23 - 1
    14 sep. 14:00ZVV '56 JO17-1Robur et Velocitas JO17-73 - 0
    14 sep. 14:00ZVV '56 JO14-1Robur et Velocitas JO14-4G5 - 2
    14 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-1WSV JO19-12 - 0
    14 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO15-2VIOS V. JO15-17 - 2
    14 sep. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-2WWNA JO17-13 - 2
    14 sep. 12:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-2Robur et Velocitas JO19-23 - 4
    14 sep. 12:30SP Teuge JO17-2Robur et Velocitas JO17-57 - 3
    14 sep. 12:30asv Dronten JO19-3Robur et Velocitas JO19-31 - 4
    14 sep. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-6Albatross JO15-214 - 0
    14 sep. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO14-2Groen Wit '62 JO14-217 - 1
    14 sep. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO14-1GSP Teuge JO14-12 - 0
    14 sep. 11:30Victoria Boys JO17-2Robur et Velocitas JO17-40 - 3
    14 sep. 11:00SV CCW '16 JO15-1Robur et Velocitas JO15-44 - 2
    14 sep. 10:00Nunspeet JO15-1Robur et Velocitas JO15-10 - 2
    14 sep. 10:00Oene JO14-1GRobur et Velocitas JO14-32 - 1
    14 sep. 09:45WSV JO15-2Robur et Velocitas JO15-31 - 1
    14 sep. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO15-5GEpe JO15-30 - 10
  • Uitslagen Senioren

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    22 sep. 14:30Robur et Velocitas 1Turkse Kracht 13 - 1
    22 sep. 12:00Robur et Velocitas 2Grol 20 - 4
    22 sep. 10:00Robur et Velocitas 3Heerde 33 - 0
    22 sep. 10:00V en L VE1Robur et Velocitas VE13 - 7
    21 sep. 15:30Robur et Velocitas 2SC Klarenbeek 24 - 3
    20 sep. 20:30Robur et Velocitas 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+22 - 1
    20 sep. 20:00VIOS V. 35+2Robur et Velocitas 35+10 - 4
    20 sep. 19:30KCVO 35+2Robur et Velocitas 35+11 - 2
    15 sep. 14:00SV Basteom 1Robur et Velocitas 11 - 3
    15 sep. 12:00Robur et Velocitas 2Albatross 23 - 0
    15 sep. 11:30WWNA 3Robur et Velocitas 30 - 3
    14 sep. 15:00Hatto Heim 6Robur et Velocitas 28 - 3
  • Uitslagen Zaalvoetbal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    20-09-2019 20:00FC RDC 1Robur et Velocitas 14 - 3
    20-09-2019 20:00Voorst 1Robur et Velocitas 3
    18-09-2019 20:30csv Apeldoorn 4Robur et Velocitas 18 - 1
    09-09-2019 21:15Robur et Velocitas 2csv Apeldoorn 23 - 20