• Uitslagen Pupillen JO08 tm JO13

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    17 nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO13-1Epe JO13-1G4 - 0
    17 nov. 11:00Heerde JO13-1Robur et Velocitas JO13-41 - 0
    17 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO11-3Albatross JO11-213 - 3
    17 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-1ZAC JO12-16 - 3
    17 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-2SDV Barneveld JO12-21 - 6
    17 nov. 10:00VIOS V. JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-32 - 1
    17 nov. 09:45WSV JO11-1Robur et Velocitas JO11-12 - 4
    17 nov. 09:15Koninklijke UD JO13-2Robur et Velocitas JO13-31 - 4
    17 nov. 09:00Oene JO11-1GRobur et Velocitas JO11-21 - 5
    17 nov. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO11-6Albatross JO11-39 - 0
    17 nov. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO11-4Groen Wit '62 JO11-34 - 3
    17 nov. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO11-5SC Klarenbeek JO11-24 - 3
    17 nov. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-2Robur et Velocitas JO13-25 - 2
    10 nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO13-2Voorwaarts T JO13-10 - 8
    10 nov. 10:15SVI JO13-1GRobur et Velocitas JO13-11 - 2
    10 nov. 10:15DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-2Robur et Velocitas JO12-210 - 4
    10 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-3Sportclub Deventer JO12-13 - 5
    10 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO13-3ZVV '56 JO13-13 - 1
    10 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO11-1Apeldoornse Boys JO11-15 - 4
    10 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-6csv Apeldoorn JO12-65 - 1
    10 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO11-2SV Twello JO11-26 - 3
    10 nov. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO11-4MRobur et Velocitas JO11-61 - 2
    10 nov. 09:45Sportclub Deventer JO11-2Robur et Velocitas JO11-43 - 0
    10 nov. 09:30Unicum JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-10 - 3
    10 nov. 08:45Voorwaarts T JO11-2Robur et Velocitas JO11-36 - 1
    10 nov. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO13-4WWNA JO13-15 - 1
    10 nov. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO12-4Groen Wit '62 JO12-44 - 0
    10 nov. 08:30Gorssel JO11-2GRobur et Velocitas JO11-52 - 4
  • Uitslagen Junioren JO14 t/m JO19

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    17 nov. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-1WHC JO17-13 - 0
    17 nov. 15:15Robur et Velocitas JO15-5GGroen Wit '62 JO15-36 - 1
    17 nov. 15:05Robur et Velocitas JO17-3Epe JO17-21 - 2
    17 nov. 14:30FC Zutphen JO19-1Robur et Velocitas JO19-16 - 1
    17 nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-2KCVO JO19-12 - 4
    17 nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO15-3Columbia JO15-12 - 1
    17 nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-3Schalkhaar JO19-21 - 2
    17 nov. 13:15Robur et Velocitas JO17-7Schalkhaar JO17-82 - 5
    17 nov. 12:45Voorwaarts T JO17-2Robur et Velocitas JO17-53 - 3
    17 nov. 12:30Eerbeekse Boys JO17-2Robur et Velocitas JO17-65 - 1
    17 nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-7Robur et Velocitas JO15-63 - 5
    17 nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-2SV Twello JO15-10 - 13
    17 nov. 11:45Epe JO15-1GRobur et Velocitas JO15-13 - 1
    17 nov. 11:30Robur et Velocitas JO14-2Hoevelaken JO14-28 - 0
    17 nov. 11:15WSV JO15-5Robur et Velocitas JO15-42 - 2
    17 nov. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-2Robur et Velocitas JO17-44 - 0
    17 nov. 10:15Albatross JO14-1GRobur et Velocitas JO14-31 - 3
    17 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO14-1GOVC '85 JO14-13 - 0
    10 nov. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-4Hoevelaken JO17-23 - 0
    10 nov. 14:30WSV JO17-3Robur et Velocitas JO17-38 - 0
    10 nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-5Groen Wit '62 JO17-23 - 2
    10 nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-6Albatross JO17-23 - 0
    10 nov. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO15-1Nunspeet JO15-12 - 4
    10 nov. 13:30Woezik JO14-1Robur et Velocitas JO14-1G7 - 1
    10 nov. 13:15Robur et Velocitas JO17-2Oene JO17-12 - 1
    10 nov. 12:45Activia JO15-2GRobur et Velocitas JO15-73 - 1
    10 nov. 12:45KCVO JO15-1Robur et Velocitas JO15-36 - 1
    10 nov. 12:30Eerbeekse Boys JO17-3Robur et Velocitas JO17-75 - 4
    10 nov. 12:30SP Teuge JO19-2Robur et Velocitas JO19-37 - 5
    10 nov. 12:00SC Klarenbeek JO15-1Robur et Velocitas JO15-26 - 0
    10 nov. 12:00Prins Bernhard JO19-1Robur et Velocitas JO19-21 - 6
    10 nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-6SJO Oeken/Brummen JO15-31 - 2
    10 nov. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO15-4Loenermark JO15-1G2 - 1
    10 nov. 11:30csv Apeldoorn JO15-5Robur et Velocitas JO15-5G1 - 10
  • Uitslagen Senioren

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    17 nov. 18:00Robur et Velocitas 2Stevo 21 - 2
    11 nov. 13:00De Kieviten 2Robur et Velocitas 44 - 1
    11 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas VE1Eerbeekse Boys VE16 - 1
    11 nov. 10:00SV Vaassen 2Robur et Velocitas 31 - 1
    11 nov. 09:30WSV 9Robur et Velocitas 52 - 5
    10 nov. 16:00Robur et Velocitas 2csv Apeldoorn 21 - 2
    10 nov. 15:00Robur et Velocitas 2Beekbergen 22 - 18
    4 nov. 14:00SV Zwolle 1Robur et Velocitas 10 - 2
    4 nov. 12:00Robur et Velocitas 4Columbia 54 - 6
    4 nov. 11:00Robur et Velocitas 5Columbia 77 - 3
    4 nov. 11:00De Tukkers 2Robur et Velocitas 25 - 1
    4 nov. 10:00Robur et Velocitas VE1TKA VE18 - 0
    4 nov. 10:00Epe 3Robur et Velocitas 36 - 0
  • Uitslagen Zaalvoetbal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    16-11-2018 22:30Andarinyo 3Robur et Velocitas 19 - 2
    16-11-2018 19:30SV Twello 1Robur et Velocitas 37 - 3
    14-11-2018 19:30Robur et Velocitas 4Apeldoornse Boys 24 - 7
    12-11-2018 19:15Robur et Velocitas 2Beekbergen 112 - 9
    09-11-2018 21:30Robur et Velocitas 3SV Twello 24 - 7
    07-11-2018 22:30csv Apeldoorn 2Robur et Velocitas 26 - 3
    05-11-2018 20:00Futsal Apeldoorn 9Robur et Velocitas 44 - 6