• Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    ma 27-mei. 18:00Diepenveen JO9-1G - Robur et Velocitas JO9-7GDIEPENVEEN
    di 28-mei. 18:30Robur et Velocitas JO10-3 - Apeldoornse Boys JO10-2APELDOORN
    wo 29-mei. 19:00Robur et Velocitas JO13-5 - SC Klarenbeek JO13-3GAPELDOORN
    wo 29-mei. 19:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-2 - DAVO JO12-1APELDOORN
    wo 29-mei. 18:30Robur et Velocitas JO9-4 - Loenermark JO9-1APELDOORN
    za 01-jun. 13:00Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 - Voorst JO19-1APELDOORN
    za 01-jun. 09:00SDV Barneveld JO14-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO14-2BARNEVELD
    za 01-jun. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO12-4 - VIOS V. JO12-1APELDOORN
    za 01-jun. 11:00vv Ewijk JO11-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO11-6EDE GLD
    za 01-jun. 10:00Wissel JO10-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO10-4APELDOORN
    za 01-jun. 11:00Trekvogels JO9-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO9-1EDE GLD
    za 01-jun. 09:30Sallandia JO9-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO9-2DEVENTER
    za 01-jun. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO9-6 - Prins Bernhard JO9-1APELDOORN
    zo 02-jun. 10:00Robur et Velocitas VE1 - V en L VE1APELDOORN
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 mei.SV Vaassen 1 - Robur et Velocitas 12 - 2
    19 mei.NEO 2 - Robur et Velocitas 22 - 0
    19 mei.Robur et Velocitas 3 - V en L 22 - 0
    19 mei.Robur et Velocitas 5 - Apeldoornse Boys 63 - 4
    19 mei.SHE VE1 - Robur et Velocitas VE14 - 4
    22 mei.Robur et Velocitas 5 - ATIK 126 - 5
    22 mei.WSV JO12-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO12-43 - 2
    24 mei.Robur et Velocitas 3 - Exstudiantes Zwolle 27 - 11
    24 mei.ATIK 10 - Robur et Velocitas 46 - 2
    24 mei.ZVV '56 1 - Robur et Velocitas 54 - 15
    25 mei.Nunspeet JO15-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO15-33 - 5
    25 mei.Robur et Velocitas JO13-5 - Beekbergen JO13-2G5 - 2
    25 mei.Groen Wit '62 JO12-3 - Robur et Velocitas JO12-32 - 5
    25 mei.Robur et Velocitas JO11-4 - ZVV '56 JO11-12 - 8
    25 mei.Robur et Velocitas JO11-5 - Groen Wit '62 JO11-31 - 8
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen