• Uitslagen Pupillen JO08 tm JO13

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    23 okt. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO13-3Unicum JO13-42 - 2
    23 okt. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO13-2Heeten JO13-1JM
    23 okt. 10:30Zeewolde JO13-1Robur et Velocitas JO13-1JM1 - 3
    23 okt. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO13-4JMSEH JO13-39 - 0
    16 okt. 11:00Loenermark JO13-1JMRobur et Velocitas JO13-4JM3 - 2
    16 okt. 10:30VIOS V. JO12-1Robur et Velocitas JO12-3
  • Uitslagen Junioren JO14 t/m JO19

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    23 okt. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO19-1Beekbergen JO19-12 - 0
    23 okt. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO16-4Dos Kampen JO16-31 - 1
    23 okt. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO14-1SJO FC Dalfsen JO14-11 - 2
    23 okt. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO16-2Oene JO16-1JM2 - 1
    23 okt. 13:00Groen Wit '62 JO15-3Robur et Velocitas JO15-32 - 3
    23 okt. 12:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-2Robur et Velocitas JO19-28 - 1
    23 okt. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO14-3sv Orderbos JO14-16 - 3
    23 okt. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO14-2Veensche Boys JO14-13 - 2
    23 okt. 11:30Veensche Boys JO17-1JMRobur et Velocitas JO17-20 - 5
    23 okt. 11:15SDV Barneveld JO15-2Robur et Velocitas JO15-11 - 5
    23 okt. 11:00AGOVV JO19-2Robur et Velocitas JO19-35 - 1
    23 okt. 10:30Schalkhaar JO17-4Robur et Velocitas JO17-30 - 1
    23 okt. 10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-1Robur et Velocitas JO17-10 - 1
    16 okt. 15:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-1Teuge SP JO17-1JM
    16 okt. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO16-1DTS '35 Ede JO16-12 - 0
    16 okt. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO17-3KCVO JO17-11 - 2
    16 okt. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO16-3Unicum JO16-23 - 2
    16 okt. 13:00Hierden JO19-3Robur et Velocitas JO19-22 - 1
    16 okt. 10:15ASV '57 JO16-1Robur et Velocitas JO16-20 - 8
    16 okt. 09:45Heerde JO14-1JMRobur et Velocitas JO14-34 - 5
  • Uitslagen Senioren

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    24 okt. 14:00Robur et Velocitas 1Albatross 14 - 1
    24 okt. 11:00Robur et Velocitas 2Columbia 21 - 1
    24 okt. 09:30Schalkhaar 5Robur et Velocitas 3
    24 okt. 09:30Terwolde 35+1Robur et Velocitas 35+13 - 5
    24 okt. 09:30WWNA 3Robur et Velocitas 43 - 1
    23 okt. 15:30Robur et Velocitas O23-3WWNA O23-11 - 2
    23 okt. 15:30Robur et Velocitas O23-2WSV O23-20 - 3
    17 okt. 14:30Turkse Kracht 1Robur et Velocitas 11 - 3
    17 okt. 11:00Robur et Velocitas 4ZVV '56 31 - 2
    16 okt. 12:15csv Apeldoorn O23-1Robur et Velocitas O23-13 - 0
    15 okt. 21:30Robur et Velocitas 35+2Groen Wit '62 35+10 - 1
    15 okt. 21:30Robur et Velocitas 35+1csv Apeldoorn 35+32 - 1
    15 okt. 21:00csv Apeldoorn 35+4Robur et Velocitas 35+10 - 4
    15 okt. 20:30Robur et Velocitas 35+2csv Apeldoorn 35+20 - 1
    15 okt. 20:00Robur et Velocitas 35+1WSV 35+20 - 4
    15 okt. 20:00csv Apeldoorn 35+1Robur et Velocitas 35+21 - 2
    15 okt. 19:30WWNA 35+1Robur et Velocitas 35+11 - 3
  • Uitslagen Zaalvoetbal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    18-10-2021 21:00Apeldoornse Boys 1Robur et Velocitas 16 - 8
    15-10-2021 19:00Futsal Anouel Zutphen 3Robur et Velocitas 14 - 0